?

Log in

No account? Create an account
EVERY QUESTION IS ABOUT SEAN WHAT THE CRAP - I looked around, I stood alone, I knew what I had to say... [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Tray Dawg

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

EVERY QUESTION IS ABOUT SEAN WHAT THE CRAP [Aug. 1st, 2008|01:28 pm]
Tray Dawg
Click here.
Take the quiz.
Post your results.
1) Where was rhetoricians born? I have no idea but I think she lives in GA?
2) Do you have a crush on craic? No. I love ya, but no!
3) How long would seanseansean dating lone_concertina last? LOLZ. They totally know each other too.
4) What would you do if utopianturmoil died? That would suck!
5) What would badgerbrains think of wunderaliceland? I have no idea.
6) Is drjeannette a high school student? Nope.
7) What would jesusfreak526 do differently in your shoes? Gone to class and studied! (Because she did that in college and I clearly did not.)
8) How many monkeys could seanseansean fight at once and win against? ALL OF THEM. SEAN IS A NINJA.
9) Thoughts on ocean7breeze? Tammy is a sweetheart!
10) Is hilery introverted or extroverted? Extroverted I think.
11) If jessi5000 took over the world, who would be happy? She's better than lots of other alternatives!
12) Does harmer go to your school? Not even a little bit.
13) Could you see badgerbrains and drjeannette together? Nah.
14) If rhetoricians was a superhero, who would be his/her archnemesis? Everyone who works at her daycare place.
15) What do you agree with i_am_stoned about? THE COIN LADY.
16) What is zandraavalonis's favorite color? Black.
17) What color should i_am_stoned dye their hair? SHE SHOULD NOT. But if she insists, pink.
18) Are utopianturmoil and poo going out? LMAO. No way!
19) One quality you find attractive in seanseansean? He is adoooorable.
20) Which president would mbear585 be likely to idolize? I am not sure.
21) Would you ever date badgerbrains? OK, WHO WROTE THIS QUIZ?
22) One thing you can't stand about badgerbrains? He sucks at giving directions.
23) What video game does l3antha remind you of? I don't know!
24) What is ten_of_swords's favorite band/artist? I still don't know!
25) Is jen121 popular? Chalk another one up to I don't know!
26) Does blackroses8900 have a big secret? Let's make that 4 in a row!
27) If korshka were hanging off a cliff, what would jessi5000 do? I don't know, save her or call 911 or something.
28) Do you think 26_28_taunton is hot? Not really. Sorry Matt :)
29) How would seanseansean kill utopianturmoil? With dongs.
30) Would seanseansean go out with breezebaby? WHY IS EVERY QUESTION ABOUT SEAN? Probably not because she is probably too religious for his tastes.


LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: lone_concertina
2008-08-01 06:09 pm (UTC)
lolz #3 = no days
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: bellapalmera
2008-08-01 06:58 pm (UTC)
IAWTC!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: bellapalmera
2008-08-01 08:53 pm (UTC)
Oh shit. I can haz Michael Jackson popcorn macro nao plz?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: bellapalmera
2008-08-01 10:44 pm (UTC)
You are facebook friends, that has to count for something.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: lone_concertina
2008-08-04 01:51 pm (UTC)
l
o
l
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ten_of_swords
2008-08-01 09:11 pm (UTC)
It is Beirut!
(Reply) (Thread)