?

Log in

No account? Create an account
LOL, my hair looks kinda ridiculous right now. I got it cut today and… - I looked around, I stood alone, I knew what I had to say... [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Tray Dawg

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Oct. 29th, 2008|03:54 pm]
Tray Dawg
LOL, my hair looks kinda ridiculous right now. I got it cut today and the lady kinda sorta blew it dry. Which with my hair you can't do. You either blow dry it all curly or all straight, or you just let it dry. You don't like half dry it. But she did so it looks silly. But it's all even and that's the important thing here, so after I straighten it I'll post some pics. I really like the length!

UGH so I was going to post crappy webcam pics, but seeing how I'm an idiot and just SAT ON MY WEBCAM AND BROKE IT, this is not happening.
LinkReply